Game Schedule
Sep
4
vs. Quakers
(Non-League)IceWorks Skating Complex
0 - 12 (L)
Sep
4
vs. Quakers
(Non-League)IceWorks Skating Complex
0 - 5 (L)
Sep
11
vs. Palmyra Black Knights
(Non-League)Klick Lewis Arena
2 - 5 (L)
Oct
10
vs. Junior Black Bears 18U UA White (CBHL)
(League)Piney Orchard Ice Arena
2 - 4 (L)
Oct
16
vs. Capitals Academy 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)MedStar Capitals Iceplex
2 - 3 (L)
Oct
23
vs. Junior Black Bears 18U UA White (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 1
0 - 3 (L)
Oct
24
vs. Reston Raiders 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 2
1 - 4 (L)
Oct
30
vs. Reston Raiders 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)SkateQuest
3 - 1 (W)
Nov
6
vs. Hampton Roads Whalers 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Chilled Ponds Ice Sports Complex
9 - 3 (W)
Nov
7
vs. Hampton Roads Whalers 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Chilled Ponds Ice Sports Complex
5 - 1 (W)
Nov
20
vs. Easton IceHawks 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Talbot County Community Center
2 - 4 (L)
Nov
21
vs. Capitals Academy 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 2
4 - 2 (W)
Dec
4
vs. Baltimore Stars 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 1
7 - 1 (W)
Dec
5
vs. SOMD Sabres 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 1
10 - 2 (W)
Dec
11
vs. St. James 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 1
8 - 4 (W)
Dec
19
vs. SOMD Sabres 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Capital Clubhouse
12 - 2 (W)
Jan
8
vs. Baltimore Stars 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Mt Pleasant Ice Arena
10 - 0 (W)
Jan
9
vs. Chevy Chase Club 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 2
4 - 3 (W)
Jan
15
vs. Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
(Tournament)Clearwater Ice Arena
2 - 2 (T)
Jan
15
vs. West Dundee Leafs (IL)
(Tournament)Tampa Bay Skating Academy
3 - 6 (L)
Jan
16
vs. Texas Jr Stars
(Tournament)Tampa Bay Skating Academy
0 - 5 (L)
Jan
16
vs. Philadelphia Genesis Hockey Club
(Tournament)Clearwater Ice Arena
1 - 3 (L)
Jan
17
vs. TBD
(Tournament)TGH Ice Plex
11:00 AM
Jan
22
vs. Hagerstown Bulldogs 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
7 - 1 (W)
Jan
23
vs. Hagerstown Bulldogs 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 2
3 - 3 (T)
Jan
29
vs. Chevy Chase Club 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)The Gardens Ice House
6 - 3 (W)
Jan
30
vs. Easton IceHawks 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)Frederick Rink 1
4 - 2 (W)
Feb
6
vs. STJ 18U UA (CBHL)
(League)The St. James Sports, Wellness and Entertainment Complex
3 - 3 (T)
Feb
19
vs. Charleston Jr Stingrays
(Tournament)Carolina Ice Palace
9:50 PM
Feb
20
vs. Southern MD Sabres
(Tournament)Carolina Ice Palace
3:20 PM
Feb
20
vs. Wilmington Jr Seahawks
(Tournament)Carolina Ice Palace
10:00 PM
Feb
21
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Carolina Ice Palace
12:30 PM
Feb
26
vs. Baltimore Stars
(Playoff)SkateQuest
12:45 PM
Feb
27
vs. Chevy Chase
(Playoff)SkateQuest